contact us

Use the form on the right to contact us.

You can edit the text in this area, and change where the contact form on the right submits to, by entering edit mode using the modes on the bottom right.

Quaker Pointe
windsor va 23487

240-346-6786

Blue Puppy

Blue Puppy's Baby Journey

 First born  2.8

First born  2.8

 2.11

2.11

 2.16 1 week

2.16 1 week

 2 weeks old 2.22

2 weeks old 2.22

 3 weeks 3.2

3 weeks 3.2

 3.2

3.2

 3.5 relaxing with lily

3.5 relaxing with lily

 3.8 soooooo sleepy

3.8 soooooo sleepy

 4 weeks 3.8  its hard work going outside

4 weeks 3.8

its hard work going outside

 3.10

3.10

 3.12 a little more bird work

3.12 a little more bird work

 3/15-3/22 Week 5  birdwork

3/15-3/22 Week 5

birdwork

 3.23-3.29 week 6

3.23-3.29 week 6

 Week 7     3.30  3.30-4.5   

Week 7     3.30

3.30-4.5

 

Born: Feb 8,2014

sex: Male

Color/Markings: Silver

Weight

Litter Personality: mellow and relaxed

Nickname: Chubs

 2.16

2.16

 Echo and blue 2.23 

Echo and blue 2.23 

 2.25

2.25

 very relaxed 2.25   

very relaxed 2.25

 

 3.4 relaxing with Leigha

3.4 relaxing with Leigha

 first bird experience 3.6

first bird experience 3.6

 3.8

3.8

   3.10 on the move ( track to follow)

  3.10 on the move ( track to follow)

 3.10 stop and smell the flowers

3.10 stop and smell the flowers

 Words of Wisdom

Words of Wisdom