contact us

Use the form on the right to contact us.

You can edit the text in this area, and change where the contact form on the right submits to, by entering edit mode using the modes on the bottom right.

Quaker Pointe
windsor va 23487

240-346-6786

Dixon Puppy

Green Puppy's Baby Journey

2.8 and then there were 2. Green was the second puppy born.

2.8 and then there were 2. Green was the second puppy born.

2.10

2.10

 1 week old 2.16

 1 week old 2.16

2.22   2 weeks old

2.22   2 weeks old

3 weeks  old   3.2

3 weeks  old   3.2

3.6 chillin with his brother

3.6 chillin with his brother

4 weeks old 3/8  and on a track

4 weeks old 3/8  and on a track

3/8

3/8

3.10 busy

3.10 busy

3.10

3.10

3/15 3/15-3/22 week 5

3/15

3/15-3/22 week 5

3/24 Week 6 3/23-3/29

3/24 Week 6

3/23-3/29

Born: Feb 8,2014

sex: Male

Color/Marking: Grey  small  white spot on chest

Litter Personality: the commenter

Nickname: Smarty Pants

2.9

2.9

2.16

2.16

2.22

2.22

2.25

2.25

3.2

3.2

3.2

3.2

3.6 1st bird contact

3.6 1st bird contact

3/8

3/8

3/8

3/8

3.10 BUSY

3.10 BUSY

3.10 BUSY

3.10 BUSY

3/20 Mamma and Son relaxing

3/20 Mamma and Son relaxing

3.30 Week 7 3.30-4.5

3.30 Week 7

3.30-4.5