contact us

Use the form on the right to contact us.

You can edit the text in this area, and change where the contact form on the right submits to, by entering edit mode using the modes on the bottom right.

Quaker Pointe
windsor va 23487

240-346-6786

Orange Puppy

Orange Puppy's Baby Journey

 just born 2/8 Orange was the baby of the litter

just born 2/8 Orange was the baby of the litter

 first day

first day

 1 week old  2.16

1 week old  2.16

Born: Feb 8,2014

sex: female

color: Silver/grey

Weight:  

Litter Personality: the wanderer

Nickname: Mayhem

 

    2/11/2014

   2/11/2014

   2/16/2014

  2/16/2014

  2 weeks 2/25/2014

 2 weeks 2/25/2014

 week 3  3/1/2014

week 3  3/1/2014

 Lily with Orange 3 wk

Lily with Orange 3 wk

 3/6

3/6

 4 weeksoldwith a pheasant wing   3/8/2014

4 weeksoldwith a pheasant wing   3/8/2014

 3/10

3/10

 3/12

3/12

 3/12

3/12

 3/17  3/15-3/23 week 5

3/17

3/15-3/23 week 5

 3/25  6 weeks  3/23-3/29

3/25

6 weeks  3/23-3/29

 3/30 Week 7  3/30-4/5

3/30 Week 7

3/30-4/5

 3 weeks . Starting weaning process 3/1/2014

3 weeks . Starting weaning process 3/1/2014

 3/5

3/5

 3/6

3/6

 4 weeks  3/8

4 weeks  3/8

 3/10

3/10

 3/12 Nice point for a 4 week old puppy

3/12 Nice point for a 4 week old puppy

 happy St. Patricks day!

happy St. Patricks day!

 Im sooo innocent, let me out PLLLLEEEAAASSSEEE. 3.24

Im sooo innocent, let me out PLLLLEEEAAASSSEEE. 3.24

                                                                                                                                                   Quaker Pointe's Urban Dictionary                                                                 "                                                                                                          Teagan"

                                                                                                                                                 Quaker Pointe's Urban Dictionary 

                                                            "                                                                                                          Teagan"